Piston FOR PERKINS ENGINES

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$1.00 - $10.00 / Sets | 300 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
ALBAMA
Type:
PISTON
OE NO.:
U5LL0015
Size:
100.00mm
Type2:
with steel piece insert
Type1:
with alfin
Car Make:
PERKINS
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
3,000,000 Piece/Pieces per Year
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
meet customer's requirement
Port
Guangzhou
Lead Time :
20 days

Specifications

1.OEM Standard
2.piston manufacturer
4.diesel engine parts:diesel engine piston,piston ring,engine bearing,liner,gasket etc.

 

MF engine piston

 

1. Dia. : from 91.48mm to 101.05mm

 

2.General Model:

ManufacturerEngine ModelDIA(mm)Part  No.
Perkins4.20391.49181512
Perkins3.15291.49168332
Perkins4.23698.47668301
Perkins4.21298.47686721
Perkins4.23698.47682878
Perkins6.354498.47686740
PerkinsT 6.354.498.47668803
Perkins(Mini Bus)98.476U5LP0014 
Perkins1006.6T (Phaser 160T , 180 TI)100.00U5LL0014
Perkins 100.00U5LL0015
Perkins4.248101.05489207
Perkins4.248101.054U5LP0009

3.Remark:

1) good quality;

2) reasonable price;

3) satisfactory after-sales service;

4) diesel engine parts: piston, piston ring, cylinder liner , engine bearing, gasket and etc.

5) we can develop new items for customer especially.

  

  Byers are warm welcome to contact us!

 

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like