4115P011 Piston FOR PERKINS ENGINE

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$10.00 - $20.00 / Pieces | 500 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
ALBAMA
Type:
PISTON
OE NO.:
4115P011
Size:
105.00mm
piston kits:
liner kits
Car Make:
perkins
Model Number:
MF
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
3,000,000 Piece/Pieces per Year
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
meet customer's requirement
Port
Guangzhou
Lead Time :
30 days

Specifications

1.OEM Standard
2.piston manufacturer
4.diesel engine parts:diesel engine piston,piston ring,engine bearing,liner,gasket etc.

 

Perkins diesel engine piston

 

1. Dia. : from 91.48mm to 101.05mm

 

2.General Model:

ManufacturerEngine ModelDIA(mm)Part  No.
Perkins4.20391.49181512
Perkins3.15291.49168332
Perkins4.23698.47668301
Perkins4.21298.47686721
Perkins4.23698.47682878
Perkins6.354498.47686740
PerkinsT 6.354.498.47668803
Perkins(Mini Bus)98.476U5LP0014 
Perkins1006.6T (Phaser 160T , 180 TI)100U5LL0014
Perkins  U5LL0015
Perkins4.248101.05489207
Perkins4.248101.054U5LP0009
Perkins 105.004115P011

3.Remark:

1) good quality;

2) reasonable price;

3) satisfactory after-sales service;

4) diesel engine parts: piston, piston ring, cylinder liner , engine bearing, gasket and etc.

5) we can develop new items for customer especially.

  

  Byers are warm welcome to contact us!

 

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like