Diesel engine Piston For Perkins Engines

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$10.00 - $15.00 / Pieces | 500 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
ALBAMA
Type:
PISTON
Size:
100.00mm
Car Make:
PERKINS
Model Number:
U5LL0015
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
30,000,000 Piece/Pieces per Year
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
meet customer's requirement
Port
Guangzhou
Lead Time :
30 days

Specifications

1.OEM Standard
2.piston manufacturer
4.diesel engine parts:diesel engine piston,diesel engine piston ring,engine bearing etc.

Detail size as follow:

more pics

 

2.other perkins Model:

ManufacturerEngine ModelDIA(mm)Part  No.
Perkins4.20391.49181512
Perkins3.15291.49168332
Perkins4.23698.47668301
Perkins4.21298.47686721
Perkins4.23698.47682878
Perkins6.354498.47686740
PerkinsT 6.354.498.47668803
Perkins(Mini Bus)98.476U5LP0014 
Perkins1006.6T (Phaser 160T , 180 TI)100.00U5LL0014
Perkins 100.00U5LL0015
Perkins4.248101.05489207
Perkins4.248101.054U5LP0009

3.Remark:

1) good quality;

2) reasonable price;

3) satisfactory after-sales service;

4) ISO9001:2000, ISO/TS16949 Certificate.

5) diesel engine parts: piston, piston ring, cylinder liner , engine bearing, gasket and etc.

6) we can develop new items for customer especially.

  

  Byers are warm welcome to contact us!

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like