31355262//68803 Piston For Perkins engine

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$10.00 - $20.00 / Pieces | 500 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
ALBAMA
Type:
PISTON
OE NO.:
68803
Size:
98.48mm
Car Make:
perkins tractor
Model Number:
68803
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
500,000,000 Piece/Pieces per Year
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
meet customer's requirement
Port
Guangzhou
Lead Time :
30 days

Specifications

1.OEM Standard
2.piston manufacturer
4.product:piston,piston ring,piston pin,cylinder liner,engine bearing,gasket,etc.

 

Detail size as follow:

 

 

2.other perkins Model:

ManufacturerEngine ModelDIA(mm)Part  No.
Perkins4.20391.49181512
Perkins3.15291.49168332
Perkins4.23698.47668301
Perkins4.21298.47686721
Perkins4.23698.47682878
Perkins6.354498.47686740
PerkinsT 6.354.498.47668803
Perkins(Mini Bus)98.476U5LP0014 
Perkins1006.6T (Phaser 160T , 180 TI)100.00U5LL0014
Perkins 100.00U5LL0015
Perkins 100.003135J185

Perkins

4.248101.05489207
Perkins4.248101.054U5LP0009

3.Remark:

1) good quality;

2) reasonable price;

3) satisfactory after-sales service;

4) ISO9001:2000, ISO/TS16949 Certificate.

5) Product: piston,piston ring,piston,piston pin,cylinder liner,engine bearing,gasket and etc.

6) we can produce exactly same as per customer's sample.

  

     If any further inquiry,please feel free to contact with us!

 

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like