MAZDA R2(NEW) cylinder liner

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$1.00 - $10.00 / Pieces | 200 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
ALBAMA
Type:
Cylinder Liner
Size:
86.00mm
Total lengh:
165mm
Car Make:
MAZDA
Model Number:
R2(NEW)
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
20,000,000 Piece/Pieces per Year
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
meet customer's requirement
Port
Guangzhou
Lead Time :
about 30 days

Specifications

1.SF/FF liner
2.in stock
3.available quantity:200pcs
4.1year quality guarantee of the cylinder liner

  MAZDA R2(NEW) cylinder liner

 

1. MAZDA series piston ring

 

2. General Model:

ManufacturerEngine ModelDIA(mm)ring height(mm)
MAZDAPB68.002.00+2.00+4.00
MAZDAB371.0012.0+1.50+3.00
MAZDANA(NEW)78.001.20+1.50+4.00
MAZDANA78.001.50+2.00+4.00
MAZDAVB/NA78.001.50+1.50+4.00
MAZDAF886.001.50+1.50+4.00
MAZDAFE86.001.50+1.50+4.00
MAZDAR286.002.00+2.00+4.00
MAZDAS2,XA(NEW)88.902.38+2.38+4.76
MAZDAZB92.002.38+2.38+4.76
MAZDAXB92.002.838+2.838+2.838+4.763+4.763
MAZDAHA95.0252.38+2.38+4.763
MAZDASL100.002.50+2.00+4.50
MAZDATF105.5052.50+2.00+4.50

 

Remark:
1) Good quality
2) reasonable price
3) short production time
4) satisfactory after-sales service
5) products: Piston, piston ring,steel oil ring, cylinder liner, engine bearing, gasket and etc.
6) We can develop new items for customer especially. 

    If any further inquiry,please feel free to contact with us!

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like