engine part of MAZDA F8 piston ring

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$1.00 - $5.00 / Pieces | 1000 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
ALBAMA
Type:
Piston Ring
Size:
86.00mm
Car Make:
MAZDA
Model Number:
F8
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
50,000,000 Piece/Pieces per Year
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
meet customer's requirement
Port
Guangzhou
Lead Time :
30-40 days

Specifications

1.manufacturer
2.Ring height:1.5+1.5+4mm
3.1 year quality guarantee
4.engine part:piston,piston ring,engine bearing,gasket

engine part of MAZDA F8 piston ring

 

1. MAZDA series piston ring

 

2. General Model:

 

ManufacturerEngine ModelDIA(mm)ring height(mm)
MAZDAPB68.002.00+2.00+4.00
MAZDAB371.0012.0+1.50+3.00
MAZDANA(NEW)78.001.20+1.50+4.00
MAZDANA78.001.50+2.00+4.00
MAZDAVB/NA78.001.50+1.50+4.00
MAZDAF886.001.50+1.50+4.00
MAZDAFE86.001.50+1.50+4.00
MAZDAR286.002.00+2.00+4.00
MAZDAS2,XA(NEW)88.902.38+2.38+4.76
MAZDAZB92.002.38+2.38+4.76
MAZDAXB92.002.838+2.838+2.838+4.763+4.763
MAZDAHA95.0252.38+2.38+4.763
MAZDASL100.002.50+2.00+4.50
MAZDATF105.5052.50+2.00+4.50

 

3.Remark:

1) good quality;

2) reasonable price;

3) short production time;

4)ISO9001:2000, ISO/TS16949 certificate.

5) satisfactory after-sales service;

6) engine parts:piston,piston ring,liner,engine bearing,gasket etc.

7) we can develop new items for customer especially.

 

 

     For more inquiry,please feel free to contact with us !

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like