4.212 86721 / 31354812 piston for perkins tractor

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$1.00 - $10.00 / Pieces | 300 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
ALBAMA
Type:
PISTON
OE NO.:
86721
Size:
98.48mm
piston:
liner kits
Car Make:
perkins
Model Number:
4.212
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
3,000,000 Piece/Pieces per Year
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
meet customer's requirement
Port
Guangzhou
Lead Time :
30 days

Specifications

1.manufacturer
2.1 year quality guarantee
3.we have all perkins tractor piston,piston ring and liner

4.212 86721 / 31354812 piston for perkins tractor  

 

 

 

 

General model:

 

ManufacturerEngine ModelDIA(mm)Part  No.
Perkins4.20391.49181512
Perkins3.15291.49168332
Perkins4.23698.47668301
Perkins4.21298.47686721
Perkins4.23698.47682878
Perkins6.354498.47686740
PerkinsT 6.354.498.47668803
Perkins(Mini Bus)98.476U5LP0014 
Perkins1006.6T (Phaser 160T , 180 TI)100.00U5LL0014
Perkins 100.00U5LL0015
Perkins4.248101.05489207
Perkins4.248101.054U5LP0009

 

Remark:

1) good quality;

2) reasonable price;

3) short production time;

4) satisfactory after-sales service;

5)tractor engine parts:piston,piston ring,cylinder liner,engine bearing,gasket and etc.

6) we can develop new items for customer especially.

 

   for more inquiry,please feel free to contact with us!

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like