MAZDA R2 diesel engine part

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$1.00 - $10.00 / Sets | 300 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
ALBAMA
Size:
86.00mm
Type:
Piston Ring
Car Make:
MAZDA
Model Number:
R2
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
50,000,000 Piece/Pieces per Year
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
meet customer's requirement
Port
Guangzhou
Lead Time :
about 30 days

Specifications

1.manufacturer
2.1year guarantee
3.OEM NO.R201-23-130A
4.diesel engine part:piston,piston ring,cylinder liner,engine bearing

MAZDA R2 diesel engine part

 

1. MAZDA series piston ring

 

2. General Model:

 

ManufacturerEngine ModelDIA(mm)ring height(mm)
MAZDAPB68.002.00+2.00+4.00
MAZDAB371.0012.0+1.50+3.00
MAZDANA(NEW)78.001.20+1.50+4.00
MAZDANA78.001.50+2.00+4.00
MAZDAVB/NA78.001.50+1.50+4.00
MAZDAF886.001.50+1.50+4.00
MAZDAFE86.001.50+1.50+4.00
MAZDAR286.002.00+2.00+4.00
MAZDAS2,XA(NEW)88.902.38+2.38+4.76
MAZDAZB92.002.38+2.38+4.76
MAZDAXB92.002.838+2.838+2.838+4.763+4.763
MAZDAHA95.0252.38+2.38+4.763
MAZDASL100.002.50+2.00+4.50
MAZDATF105.5052.50+2.00+4.50

Remark:

1) good quality;

2) reasonable price;

3) short production time;

4)ISO9001:2000, ISO/TS16949 certificate.

5) satisfactory after-sales service;

6) diesel engine part:piston,piston ring,cylinder liner,engine bearing,gasket etc.

7) we can develop new items for customer especially.

 

 

     For more inquiry,please feel free to contact with us!

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like