MAZDA FE/ F2Y1-11-SCO / F2Y2-11-SCO 30680 automobile part

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$1.00 - $10.00 / Sets | 500 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
ALBAMA
Size:
86.00mm
Type:
Piston Ring
Car Make:
MAZDA
Model Number:
FE
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
50,000,000 Piece/Pieces per Year
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
meet customer's requirement
Port
Guangzhou
Lead Time :
about 20 days

Specifications

1.manufacturer
2.Ring height:1.5+1.5+4.0mm
3.1 year quality guarantee
4.automobile part:piston ring,piston,cylinder liner etc

MAZDA FE/ F2Y1-11-SCO / F2Y2-11-SCO 30680 automobile part

 

1. MAZDA series piston ring

 

2. General Model:

 

ManufacturerEngine ModelDIA(mm)ring height(mm)
MAZDAPB68.002.00+2.00+4.00
MAZDAB371.0012.0+1.50+3.00
MAZDANA(NEW)78.001.20+1.50+4.00
MAZDANA78.001.50+2.00+4.00
MAZDAVB/NA78.001.50+1.50+4.00
MAZDAF886.001.50+1.50+4.00
MAZDAFE86.001.50+1.50+4.00
MAZDAR286.002.00+2.00+4.00
MAZDAS2,XA(NEW)88.902.38+2.38+4.76
MAZDAZB92.002.38+2.38+4.76
MAZDAXB92.002.838+2.838+2.838+4.763+4.763
MAZDAHA95.0252.38+2.38+4.763
MAZDASL100.002.50+2.00+4.50
MAZDATF105.5052.50+2.00+4.50

 

Remark:

1) good quality;

2) reasonable price;

3) short production time;

4)ISO9001:2000, ISO/TS16949 certificate.

5) satisfactory after-sales service;

6)  automobile part: piston ring,piston,cylinder liner,engine bearing,gasket etc.

7) we can develop new items for customer especially.

 

     For more inquiry,please feel free to contact with us!

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like